Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu RummaAge: 88 years18501939

Name
Liisu Rumma
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Rumma
Also known as
Liso Rumma
Also known as
Liso Saliste
Married name
Liisu Saliste
Married name
Liisu Saaliste
Also known as
Liso Saaliste
Birth November 27, 1850 31 28

Death of a paternal grandfatherTõnis Rumma
November 24, 1854 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Rumma
about 1855 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherTõnis Rumma
May 26, 1856 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherPären Rumma
October 16, 1865 (Age 14 years)

MarriageAdo SalisteView this family
January 17, 1871 (Age 20 years)
Marriage of a half-siblingJaan RummaMari KarretaView this family
January 30, 1872 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Madis Salist Saaliste
July 29, 1872 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a siblingTõnis RummaAnn RummaView this family
December 9, 1884 (Age 34 years)

Marriage of a siblingPären RummaMai NisomaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 12, 1892 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childMadis Salist SaalisteMari RummaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 29, 1898 (Age 48 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21

Publication: 1892-1899
Death of a fatherIndrek Rumma
December 16, 1898 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a siblingPären RummaKai TohverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 19, 1899 (Age 48 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 33
Publication: 1892-1899
Death of a half-brotherJaan Rumma
August 24, 1906 (Age 55 years)

Death of a husbandAdo Saliste
June 20, 1926 (Age 75 years)

Death July 3, 1939 (Age 88 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 21, 1846
5 years
herself
5 years
younger brother
17 months
younger brother
9 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Mai Redlich - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: March 15, 1842
3 years
half-brother
Family with Ado Saliste - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 17, 1871Kirbla, Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
18 months
son