Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu ErmannAge: 33 years18931927

Name
Triinu Ermann
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Ermann
Also known as
Trino Ermann
Married name
Triinu Reemann
Birth October 29, 1893 47 41

Death of a maternal grandfatherTõnis Estra
January 31, 1894 (Age 3 months)

Death of a brotherJüri Ermann
January 20, 1904 (Age 10 years)

Death April 2, 1927 (Age 33 years)