Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu RummaAge: 95 years18801975

Name
Triinu Rumma
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Rumma
Also known as
Trino Rumma
Married name
Triinu Leesmann
Birth September 6, 1880 26 27

Birth of a brotherTõnis Rumma
February 4, 1883 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterLiso Rumma
December 1, 1884 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJaan Rumma
February 10, 1887 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a brotherJüri Rumma
March 24, 1889 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherHindrik Rumma
September 24, 1891 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherKustas Rumma
September 7, 1895 CE (September 19, 1895) (Age 15 years)

Marriage of a siblingJuhan LeesmannAnn RummaView this family
February 23, 1897 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingMadis Salist SaalisteMari RummaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 29, 1898 (Age 18 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 21

Publication: 1892-1899
Religious marriageJüri LeesmannView this family
February 12, 1912 (Age 31 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Rumma
May 24, 1926 (Age 45 years)
Note: Maarjamõisa kliinikus
Death of a brotherHindrik Rumma
February 11, 1942 (Age 61 years)

Death of a brotherJüri Rumma
October 4, 1944 (Age 64 years)
Cause: Hukkus laeval Nordstern, mis sai Vene allveelaeva torpeedotabamuse.
Death of a brotherKustas Rumma
October 6, 1944 (Age 64 years)
Note: Hukkus laeval Nordstern, mis sai Vene allveelaeva torpeedotabamuse.
Death of a brotherMihkel Rumma
January 16, 1953 (Age 72 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Rumma
March 5, 1954 (Age 73 years)

Death September 13, 1975 (Age 95 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 23, 1872Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
13 months
elder brother
20 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Kustas Rumma
Birth: September 7, 1895 CE (September 19, 1895) 41 42
Death: October 6, 1944Läänemeri
Family with Jüri Leesmann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 12, 1912