Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari HolmAge: 60 years1891 CE1951

Name
Mari Holm
Given names
Mari
Surname
Holm
Married name
Mari Uusma
Also known as
Mari Olm
Birth April 3, 1891 CE (April 15, 1891)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1909
Publication: 20s 1v
Confirmation March 16, 1908 CE (March 29, 1908) (Age 16 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1909
Publication: 20s 1v
Death November 25, 1951 (Age 60 years)