Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu KärmannAge: 80 years18551935

Name
Liisu Kärmann
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Kärmann
Also known as
Liso Kärmann
Married name
Liisu Juhkama
Also known as
Liso Juhkama
Birth August 15, 1855
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 20s 1v
Confirmation March 18, 1873 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 20s 1v
Text:
18.03.1877
Religious marriageJüri JuhkamaView this family
November 25, 1879 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Juhkama
April 3, 1880 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 20s 1v
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Juhkama
August 4, 1887 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a daughterMarie Juhkama
August 14, 1887 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a husbandJüri Juhkama
January 9, 1915 (Age 59 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a sonJaan Juhkama
March 8, 1931 (Age 75 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Death November 28, 1935 (Age 80 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Family with Jüri Juhkama - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 25, 1879Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
4 months
son
Jaan Juhkama
Birth: April 3, 1880 29 24Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: March 8, 1931
7 years
daughter

BirthEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
BirthEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
Text:
18.03.1877
MarriageEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
MarriageEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
DeathEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
NoteEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
NoteEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
Note
1879 Mihkli khk-st Vigalasse