Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann LegoAge: 76 years18451921

Name
Ann Lego
Given names
Ann
Surname
Lego
Married name
Ann Juhkama
Also known as
Ann Leek
Birth April 20, 1845
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1912-1939
Religious marriageIndrek JuhkamaView this family
February 5, 1867 (Age 21 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Juhkama
December 15, 1868 (Age 23 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a son
#2
Madis Juhkama
February 28, 1871 (Age 25 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1912-1939
Birth of a son
#3
Mihkel Juhkama
March 24, 1879 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1901-1916
ResidenceIndrek JuhkamaView this family
about 1900 (Age 54 years)
Publication: 1912-1939
Marriage of a childMihkel JuhkamaTriino WiiloView this family
September 3, 1906 (Age 61 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death June 28, 1921 (Age 76 years)
Cause of death: Kõhutõbi
Publication: 1912-1939
Family with Indrek Juhkama - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 5, 1867Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
22 months
son
Jaan Juhkama
Birth: December 15, 1868 31 23Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
2 years
son
Madis Juhkama
Birth: February 28, 1871 34 25Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
8 years
son