Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan Jarmut1848

Name
Jaan Jarmut
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Jarmut
Also known as
Jaan Saarmann
Also known as
Jaan Sarmat
Birth June 17, 1848 33 23

Birth of a sisterKai Jarmut Jermann
August 18, 1850 (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1865-1885
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
October 11, 1850 (Age 2 years)
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustas Jarmut'i pg Jaan. Vanus 2 a.
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustas Jarmut'i pg Jaan. Vanus 2 a.
Birth of a brotherAdo Jarmut
October 2, 1853 (Age 5 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 9 years)
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Jaan Gustavi p Jarmut. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 2 a, nüüd 10 a.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Jaan Gustase p Jarmut. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 2 a, nüüd 10 a.
Note: N139 eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal N156
Death of a brotherAdo Jarmut
August 1, 1858 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherHans Jermann
September 3, 1859 (Age 11 years)

twin_brother: Kustas Jermanntwin brother
Birth of a brotherKustas Jermann
September 3, 1859 (Age 11 years)

twin_brother: Hans Jermanntwin brother
Death of a motherKai _
April 7, 1861 (Age 12 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob SpielerTriinu Jarmut JermannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 12, 1870 (Age 22 years) Husband: 33 Wife: 29

Publication: 1865-1889 18.01.1918-06.03.1918
Date of entry in original source: 1870
Text:
Jakob Spieler Mõtsust ja Trino Salmann Vana-Vigalast
Publication: 1887-1893
Marriage of a siblingHans KilmannMai Jarmut JermannView this family
March 14, 1871 (Age 22 years)

Death of a fatherGustas Jarmut Jermann
June 12, 1882 (Age 33 years)

Death of a sisterMai Jarmut Jermann
January 5, 1917 (Age 68 years)

Death of a sisterTriinu Jarmut Jermann
March 31, 1920 (Age 71 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
23 months
elder sister
22 months
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
6 years
younger brother
younger brother

HingerevisjonEAA.1864.1.46. Vigala kihelkond: revisjonilehed 1850
Publication: 1850
Text:
Gustas Jarmut'i pg Jaan. Vanus 2 a.
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.1.47. Vigala kihelkond: revisjonilehed 1857-1858.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Jaan Gustavi p Jarmut. Vanus eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal 2 a, nüüd 10 a.
Hingerevisjon
N139 eelmise (1850) revisjoni ajal N156