Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu LeeverAge: 85 years18551940

Name
Triinu Leever
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Trino Lewer
Married name
Triinu Pein
Birth January 14, 185508:00 58 32
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Trino. Isa: Lätti Kustas Lewer, ema: Liso. Hommikul kell 8.
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism January 23, 1855 (Age 9 days)

Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Ris.. Jani n Trino Sulla, Alliwerre Hinriko t Liso Rööm, Lätti Jürri Mit.
Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Trino. Vanus 2 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Trino. Vanus 2 a.
Death of a half-brotherHans Lewer
April 20, 185817:00 (Age 3 years) Age: 38
Publication: 1854-1863
Text:
Mardi Hans Lewer
Publication: 1853-1873
Text:
Mardi Hans Lewer
Burial of a half-brotherHans Lewer
April 25, 1858 (Age 3 years)

Publication: 1854-1863
Publication: 1853-1873
Death of a brotherJaan Lewer
October 2, 185905:00 (Age 4 years) Age: 8
Publication: 1854-1863
Text:
Lätti Kustase p Jaan Lewer
Publication: 1853-1873
Text:
Lätti Kustase p Jaan Lewer
Burial of a brotherJaan Lewer
October 11, 1859 (Age 4 years)

Publication: 1854-1863
Publication: 1853-1873
Confirmation March 28, 1874 (Age 19 years)
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
28.3.1873
Religious marriageHinrik PeinView this family
May 12, 1874 (Age 19 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 22
Publication: 1865-1889 18.01.1918-06.03.1918
Text:
Peig: Parrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer
Publication: 1834-1891
Text:
Peig: Pärrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Kivi-Vigalast Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer Vana-Vigalast
Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#1
Liso Pein
May 30, 1880 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ann Pein
February 20, 1883 (Age 28 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a son
#3
Aleksander Pein
August 16, 1886 (Age 31 years)

twin_sister: Marie Peintwin sister
Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a daughter
#4
Marie Pein
August 16, 1886 (Age 31 years)

twin_brother: Aleksander Peintwin brother
Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a sonAleksander Pein
February 6, 1887 (Age 32 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a son
#5
Jaan Pein
March 9, 1890 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a daughter
#6
Pauline Pein
May 16, 1893 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a daughterPauline Pein
October 10, 1895 (Age 40 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a daughter
#7
Amalie Pein
November 6, 1896 (Age 41 years)

Publication: 1889-1912
Death of a motherLiisu Sulla
May 6, 1899 (Age 44 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Kustase lesk Liso Lewer
Death of a husbandHinrik Pein
December 29, 1928 (Age 73 years)

Death June 4, 1940 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1846Vigala
5 years
elder brother
Jaan Lewer
Birth: November 4, 1851 55 28Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: October 2, 1859Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
3 years
herself
Father’s family with Mai _ - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 16, 1819Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
14 months
half-brother
Hans Lewer
Birth: January 30, 1821 24 25Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 20, 1858Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
half-brother
Family with Hinrik Pein - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 12, 1874Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

BirthEAA.1251.1.179. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1849-1860.
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Trino. Isa: Lätti Kustas Lewer, ema: Liso. Hommikul kell 8.
BirthEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
BaptismEAA.1251.1.179. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1849-1860.
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Ris.. Jani n Trino Sulla, Alliwerre Hinriko t Liso Rööm, Lätti Jürri Mit.
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.X-270. Vigala kihelkonna revisjonilehed ümberkirjutusandmetega.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Trino. Vanus 2 a.
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
28.3.1873
MarriageEAA.1251.1.184. EELK Vigala kogudus. Kihlatute, kuulutatute ja abiellunute nimekiri 1865-1889, 18.01.1918-06.03.1918.
Publication: 1865-1889 18.01.1918-06.03.1918
Text:
Peig: Parrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer
MarriageEAA.1251.1.186. EELK Vigala kogudus. Abielumeetrika 1834-1891
Publication: 1834-1891
Text:
Peig: Pärrasse Jani p Hinrik Pein Kivi-Vigalast Pruut: Lätti Kustase t Trino Lewer Vana-Vigalast
MarriageEAA.1251.1.190. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kivi-Vigala, Vana-Vigala 1889-1912
Publication: 1889-1912
MarriageEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898