Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann LeeverAge: 17 days18511851

Name
Ann Leever
Given names
Ann
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Ann Lewer
Birth June 26, 185105:00 24 28
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ann. Isa: Lätti Kustase p Juhhan, ema: Leno. Hommikul kell 5.
Baptism July 1, 1851 (Age 5 days)

Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Mikko Mats. t Mai? Mik., Madmoiselle Ala... Ha...ten, Kalso Jürri ....
Death July 13, 1851 (Age 17 days)
Publication: 1834-1852
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 27, 1849Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
19 months
herself
Ann Leever
Birth: June 26, 1851 24 28Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: July 13, 1851Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
17 months
younger brother
7 years
younger brother
Mihkel Lewer
Birth: January 21, 1860 33 36Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:

BirthEAA.1251.1.179. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1849-1860.
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ann. Isa: Lätti Kustase p Juhhan, ema: Leno. Hommikul kell 5.
BaptismEAA.1251.1.179. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1849-1860.
Publication: 08.05.1849-1860
Text:
Ristivanemad: Mikko Mats. t Mai? Mik., Madmoiselle Ala... Ha...ten, Kalso Jürri ....
DeathEAA.1251.1.187. EELK Vigala kogudus. Surmameetrika 1834-1852.
Publication: 1834-1852