Ants Lauter, 1894 CE1973 (aged 79 years)

Name
Ants /Lauter/
Given names
Ants
Surname
Lauter
Also known as
Hans /Lauter/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandfather
Cause: Vähk
Death of a father
1918 (aged 23 years)
Marriage
1929 (aged 34 years)
Death of a mother
January 10, 1941 (aged 46 years)
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Divorce
1949 (aged 54 years)
Death of a brother
1953 (aged 58 years)
Death of a brother
March 8, 1959 (aged 64 years)
Burial of a brother
Death of a wife
1965 (aged 70 years)
Burial of a father
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Ants Lauter (ees paremal)
Ants Lauter (ees paremal) Note: Ees vasakult Alfred Sällik, kolmas Ants Lauter, taga vasakult Roman Nyman ja August Topmann (?).
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
Ants Lauter ja Olev Eskola
Ants Lauter ja Olev Eskola
Death
October 30, 1973 (aged 79 years)
Family with parents
father
18471918
Birth: October 27, 1847Valgu m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: 1918
mother
18511941
Birth: September 19, 1851 31 26
Death: January 10, 1941
Marriage MarriageMarch 26, 1872
14 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
18751959
Birth: March 16, 1875 27 23
Death: March 8, 1959
4 years
elder brother
1878 CE1942
Birth: September 19, 1878 CE 30 27
Death: April 24, 1942
6 years
elder sister
7 years
elder sister
18911892
Birth: September 13, 1891 43 39
Death: February 5, 1892
3 years
himself
Ants Lauter
1894 CE1973
Birth: June 23, 1894 CE 46 42 Mäe t, Velise v, Läänemaa
Death: October 30, 1973Tallinn
Family with Erna Vilmer
himself
Ants Lauter
1894 CE1973
Birth: June 23, 1894 CE 46 42 Mäe t, Velise v, Läänemaa
Death: October 30, 1973Tallinn
ex-wife
Marriage Marriage1929
Divorce Divorce1949
Source citation
Note

Eesti näitleja, lavastaja, teatrijuht ja pedagoog

Media object
Ants Lauter
Ants Lauter
Media object
Ants Lauter (ees paremal)
Ants Lauter (ees paremal) Note: Ees vasakult Alfred Sällik, kolmas Ants Lauter, taga vasakult Roman Nyman ja August Topmann (?).
Media object
Ants Lauter ja Olev Eskola
Ants Lauter ja Olev Eskola
Media object
Ants Lauter
Ants Lauter